Mika Tan Quick Facts

Alias: Mika, Mika Okinawa
Date of Birth: 10/24/1972
Home Town: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mika Tan Biography

Raven haired babe Mika Tan was born in Honolulu, Hawaii in 1972. Mika made her adult industry debut in 1999 when she was 27 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mika featured in just two adult films which included the amateur and gonzo niches and were produced by 4 Play and Hustler respectively.

Mika Tan stands at 5’4 and she weighs 121lbs. Mika’s fans adore her for many reasons but one of the biggest in more than one sense is her massive 36D implants that make up only part of her tasty 36D-28-38 figure. Mika currently has her navel and ears pierced and has a Chinese dragon tattoo.

During her adult career Mika Tan has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Diabolic, Vivid, Hustler, Zero Tolerance, Jill Kelly and Elegant Angel. Mika has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including  Nyomi Marcela, Mya Luanna, Asia Carrera, Bamboo, Leanni Lei, Mia Smiles and Paige Richards.

posted ago.

7 comments

  1. hary nurrachmat says:

    inspired me

  2. hary nurrachmat says:

    please allow me go in to your club

  3. Bill Johnson says:

    Can I join???

  4. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO MIKA
    NICE BOOBS AND CUTE BUTT ,, I LIKE TO WATCH YOUR ALL VIDEO,, I REALLY ENJOYING TO WATCH AND I LOVE TO LICK ASS HOLE AND PUSSY ALSO LICK ALL YOUR BODY XOXOXOXOXOO

  5. cardell says:

    I like to play with your new ones So. can I!

  6. Haruki says:

    For me, you are beautiful because you are an asian descendent. I love asian women descendent. You don’t need to taking off her clothes! You are already beautiful looking at your wonderful face!!!

  7. mstrspnkr says:

    Even though I’m shorter, than she is(Due to a car wreck yrs ago), Lemme fantasize about her in a hardcore flick, w/ me, thus, dominating her, MY WAY! Unscripted, just picks up on dialogue that I instigate, that I only know about!

    I’d really make her obey me, for, if she didn’t, her ass would
    belong to me, deffinatrely!

What did you think?